10.06.12

First Sunday Arts Festival Vendors – October 7,2012

Posted in First Sunday Arts Vendors at 12:00 am by Administrator

Whitmore Park Vendors

Bailey, Ruth
Ruth Bailey Art
Bruce, Terri
Carney, Donna
Dearborn, Heather
Tudream Tudance
Emde, Christina
Art C
Ferreira, Daniele
Sassy in Silver
Garcia, Barbara
Herron, Theresa
Lake, Carla
Nil Sen La
Lipa, Katherine
The Creative Monsters
Lowlavar, Mischa
Mischas Wood Works
Mosco, Frank
Moyer, Loni
Muzzy, Rachel
Nieves, Kathleen
Pruss, James
Cob’s Kettle Corn
Riccardi, Rick
Secolari
Riccardi, Rick
Secolari
Robbins-Page, Sara
Heavens to Bessie
Rozmiarek, Daniel
sharp, Mike
solar City
Stansbury, Shonda
Sam & Syds Place
Strickl;and, Michael
M&D Gift Art
thompson, Katie
Neverland Party
Torelli, Yvonne
Willett, Kris
Artful Treasures
Williams, Cindy
Art of Crafts
Shugury Eye Candy

City Gate Vendors

Papastephanou, Jennifer
Knick Knack Gems
Doughty, Danny
Barr, Steven
Cooke, Laura
Hamilton, Thomas
Little Ball Golf
Lindengren, Amy
Davidson, Kevin
Farrell Johnson, Cynthia
Cynthia Farrell Johnson Fine Arts

West Street Vendors

Arria, Amelia
City Shapes Photo
Audi, Rachel
Barlow-Clar, Felicia
Annapolis Film Festival
Benning, Lynn
Braaten, Debbie
Brock, Janice
Capital Remodeling
Connolly, Jennifer
Element 120 Designs
Cox, Angela
De Los Rios, Patricia
Peruvian Trend
Drayton, Nicole
Lais Dilan
Fairbank, Lisa
Fire Light Art Glass
Flood, Rosemary
Paxis Place Pottery
Fritz Ritz, Joyce
Souly Joyce Jewelry
Gallagher, Kathleen
Garrison, Stephanie
Stephanie Garrison Glass
Gonzales, Johnsy
Greenwood, Michelle
Greenwood Creations
Gryder, Melissa and Andree Tuilier
Handley, Jackie
Holcomb, Barb
Naktru
Holmes, Chris
Water Colors by Chris Holmes
Holte, Laurina
Jacobs, Robyn
Johnson, Mike
Hogs & Heros
Jorden, Lorretta
Stitchery Designz
Kelsang Kalden
Kadampa Meditation Center
Knox, Sara
lacey, Angela
Lachman, Dan
Sharp Shirter
Lockett, ana
Landscpae Design Center
McCready, Bill
McGovern, Ruth
By The Bay Creations
McPhail, Maureen
Mueller, Fran
Sea Goddess Treasures
Ndati, Esther
Miss Podolsky
Nicklason, Jeffrey
J.E. Nicklason Photographic
Noonan, Michael
O’Loughlin, Mary Jane
Oshins, Stephen
Parker, Matthew
Pedersen, Jenn
Jenniluloo Designs
Pei, Sarah
Pernia, Kim
kimmings Jewelry
Ramirez, Elizabeth
Wimsey Cove Framing & Art
Regala, Juvale
Robers, Jodi
Off the Wall Paintings
Rossiter, Keerin
Meadow Hill Wellness
Ruhl, Lesa
Saratis, Jirasin
Jennifer’s Handcrafts
Shanahan, Kris
Ego Alley
Spaulding, Matthew
Taylor, Anne
Parker Place
Tom, Victoria
Tompkins, Caitlyn
Varilla, Barbara
Mid-atlantic german shepherd rescue
Wagman, Dave
Wagman Jewelers
Walsh, Lisa
Wardell, Sarah
White, Linda
A Touch of Class
Whitehouse-Evenson, Susan
Zacharia, Sandra
Art Jewelsz
Zeevi, Manny
Silve Star Collection
Zeller, Debbie & Walt palmer
Thompson Creek Windows
Annapolis Mercedes

Entertainment

West Street
Noon to 1:30 The Basement Band @ Wiseman Park
1:00 to 4:00 Annapolis shakespeare company @ Stan & Joe Lot
3:30 to 5:00 Annapolis Dixieland Band @ Wiseman Park

Whitmore Park
1:30 to 3:00 Lilly & Mudd
3:00 to 3:30 Francis Moyer
3:30 to 5:00 Brothers & Sisters
6:00 to 8:00 Gospel in the Park

www.firstsundayarts.com

Share on Facebook