05.23.11

First Sunday Arts Festival Vendors for June 5th

Posted in First Sunday Arts Vendors at 11:40 pm by Administrator

 Check out the list of artists and Crafters attending the First Sunday Arts Festival in Annapolis on June 5th.
For more info on the festival visit www.firstsundayarts.com
 

West Street


New Booth #

Name

Business

30

Anderson, Laura

Exlipse Designs

14

Arria, Amelia

CityShapes

12

Barnes, Pat

She’s Gone Nuts!

19

Barr, Steven

Raising Fashion Barr

13

Bray, Kathie

So Bead It

0

Brock, Janice

8

Christhilf, Donna

Chesapeake Yacht Interiors

54

Clagg, Janine

58

Cottrell, Edy

33

Coulson

M and J Turnings

29.5

Dennis, Mollie

23

Diers, Julie

59

Drake, Michelle

2

Drayton, Nicole

Lais Dilan

45

Esson, Anne-Marie

39

Fairbank, Lisa

Fire Light Art Glass

62

Ferreira, Danielle

4

Flood, Rosemary

Paxis Place Pottery

36

Frazier, Mary Lou

9

Gabler, Linda

26

Garcia, Dennis

46

Garcia, Laura

Isabells’s World

66

Garrett, Pamela

10

Guerra, constance

The constance Collection

42

Hagen, Holly

18

Hall, Kristy

Anomaly Design

7

Heiser, Joe

J.K. Heiser

41

Hinman, Bobbie

Fairy Books

61

Holmes, Chris

57

Jones, Benise

jewelry Paradise

15

Jones, Sharrin

Magic Bubble Shirts

38

Jorden, Debbie

DAJ Designs

29

Jorden, Lorretta

Stitchery Designz

53

Legere, Catherine

Accentuates

32

Lockett, ana

Landscpae Design Center

52

Lshida, Etsuo

27

McLaughlan, Staci

64

Miller, Maggie

11

Moore, Laura

34

Moore, Stephanie

43

Morgan, Suzanne

Native Spirit

24

Mulinde, Paul

40

Mutch, Beth

The boutique at Holistic Health RX

1

O’Lone-Hahn, Karen

60

25

Panella, John

65

Reuling, Ginger

31

Robinson, Ellen

55

Russel, Diane

56

Russel, Diane

16

Shanahan, Kris

3

Shriver, Alison

Alison Shriver Designs

37

Sinclair, Margarette & Neville

LaVieve

17

Stinchcomb, Julia

5

Stonesifer, Sue

Fine Lines Design

22

Sunderam, Anjali

63

Taylor, Anne

Parker Place

51

Wade, John

35

Wagoner, Meredith

28

Walsh, Arlene

Sparkles ‘n Stones

50

Weissenbach, Jill

20

White, Linda

A Touch of Class

44

Whorl, Steve

Classic Glass

49

Wicker, Marian

6

Williams, Deanna

48

Woolverton, Larry

Whitmore


Booth #

Name

Business

12

Brown, Trudy

Browns Needle & Brush

15

Clark, Kimberly

21

Coyle, Allan

14

Dand, Khahd

31

De Los Rio, Patricia

28

Dear, Barbara

Morning Glory Studio/Petite Penguin

2

Del Ricio Yanez, Maria

Tartessos Jewelry

30

Erlinger, Karen

5

Fisher, Bethany

26

Gang, Janelle

10

Green, R. Ann

On the Flip Side

9

Hagman, Nancy

18

Kinney, Barbara

29

Lewis, Alice

Textures Gallery

3

Macharia, William

13

May, Heather

16

McNabb, Scott

17

Sherwood, Renee

8

Stansbury, Shonda

Sam & Syd’s

11

Taylor, Vivian

6

Thomas, Lynn & Sue

27

Winner, Kelly

Purse-onality

1

Wolfe, Bradley

Shea Wolfe Designs

City Gate


Booth #

Name

Business

1

Giles, Barbara

2

Rakowski, Elinor

3

Walden, Dolores

Cenora Stelle

4

Wardell, Sarah

5

Caughy, Courtney

6

Palmo, Delek

7

Craley, Barbara

Alexandria Glass Artists

8

Kuhnsman, Helen

Huaman, Gladys

Oshins, Stephen

Share on Facebook